ODI Records :- Most Hundreds
 
#Player NameTeamsMatInnsNoRunsAveHS100s50s0sPeriod
1Sachin TendulkarInd463452411842644.8321200*4996201989-2012
2Ricky PontingAus375365391370442.03681643082201995-2012
3Sanath JayasuriyaSL445433181343032.36141892868341989-2011
4Kumar SangakkaraSL404380411423441.98821692593152000-2015
5Tillakaratne DilshanSL319293411000839.7143161*2245111999
6Sourav GangulyInd311300231136341.02171832272161992-2007
7Virat KohliInd16115323658650.66151832233102008
8Chris GayleWI26726417922137.33202152247231999
9Herschelle GibbsSA24824016809436.13391752137221996-2010
10Hashim AmlaSA1211189591954.3028159212822008
11Saeed AnwarPak24724419882339.21331942043151989-2003
12AB de Villiers SA19018231804553.2781162*204762005
13Brian LaraWI299289321040540.48641691963161990-2007
14Mahela JayawardeneSL448418391265033.37731441977281998-2015
15Mark WaughAus24423620850039.35191731850161988-2002
16Jacques KallisSA328314531157944.36401391786171996-2014
17Desmond HaynesWI23823728864841.3780153*1757131978-1994
18Nathan AstleNZ22321714709034.9261145*1641191995-2007
19Adam GilchristAus28727911961935.89181721655191996-2008
20Ross TaylorNZ16715425562843.6279131*153172006
21Virender SehwagInd2512459827335.05512191538141999
22Mohammad YousufPak28827340972041.7167141*1564151998-2010
23Yuvraj SinghInd29326839832936.37121391351182000
24Gary KirstenSA18518519679740.9458188*1345111993-2003
25Upul TharangaSL1801729540733.1718174*1328142005
26Rahul DravidInd344318401088939.16911531283131996-2011
27Gautam GambhirInd14714311523839.6818150*1134112003
28Aravinda de SilvaSL30829630928434.90231451164171984-2003
29Shivnarine ChanderpaulWI26825140877841.6019150115961994-2011
30Gordon GreenidgeWI12812713513445.0351133*113131975-1991
31Marvan AtapattuSL26825932852937.5727132*1159131990-2007
32Viv RichardsWI18716724672147.0000189*114571975-1991
33Graeme SmithSA19719410698937.9837141104782002-2013
34Matthew HaydenAus16115515613343.8071181*103691993-2009
35Ijaz AhmedPak25023229656432.3350142*1037141986-2000
36Inzamam-ul-HaqPak378350531173939.5253137*1083201991-2007
37Mohammad HafeezPak1661659496731.8397140*1027152003
 

Advertise with us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | Feedback | Contact Us